2nd International Conference on Machine Learning, IOT and
Blockchain (MLIOB 2021)

August 21 ~ 22, 2021, Chennai, India

Program Committee Members


  • Abderrahmane Ez-zahout, Mohammed V University, Morocco
  • Anand Nayyar, Duy Tan University, Viet Nam
  • Ashraf Elnagar, College of Computing and Informatics, UAE
  • Assia Djenouhat, University Badji Mokhtar Annaba, Algeria
  • Ching-Nung Ynag, National Dong Hwa University, Taiwan
  • Daniel Rosa Canedo, Federal Institute of Goias,Brazil
  • El Habib Nfaoui, Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University, Morocco
  • Elzbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Emir Kremic, Federal Institute of Statistics, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Felix Jesus Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Francesco Zirilli, (retired) Sapienza Universita Roma , Italy
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Grzegorz Sierpinski, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Habil Gabor Kiss, Obuda University, Hungary
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Hassan Badir, Abdelmalek Essaâdi University, UAE
  • Hemant Kumar Singh, Dr. A P J A K Technical University Lucknow, India
  • Hiba Zuhair, Al-Nahrain University, Iraq
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology Baghdad, Iraq
  • Janusz Kacprzyk, Systems Research Institute Polish Academy of Sciences, Poland
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres, Bolivia
  • Kazuyuki Matsumoto, Faculty of Science and Technology Tokushima University, Japan
  • Klenilmar L. Dias, Federal Institute of Amapa - IFAP, Brazil
  • Lal Pratap Verma, Moradabad Institute of Technology, India
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • M V Ramana Murthy (R), Osmania university, M G I T (P), India
  • Maad M. Mijwil, Baghdad College of Economic Sciences University, Iraq
  • Mahendra Bhatu Gawali, Sanjivani College of Engg.Kopargaon, India
  • Malka N. Halgamuge,The University of Melbourne, Australia
  • Meenakshi Sharma, Galgotias University, Greater Noida
  • Mudhafar Jalil Jassim Ghrabat, Huazhong University of Science and Technology, China
  • Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • Paulo Jorge dos Mártires Batista, University of Évora, Portugal
  • Pavel Loskot, ZJU-UIUC Institute, China
  • Petra Perner, Director IBaI Institute of Computer Vision and applied Computer Sciences, Germany
  • Prem Kumar Singh, Gandhi Institute of Technology and Management, India
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilsk, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
  • Rajeev Kanth, University of Turku, Finland
  • Rajendran, B.S. Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • sadaqat ur Rehman, Namal institute-Mianwali, Pakistan
  • Samir Kumar Bandyopadhyay, University of Calcutta, India
  • Satish Gajawada, IIT Roorkee Alumnus, India
  • Shahid Ali, AGI Education Ltd, New Zealand
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Siddhartha Bhattacharyya, CHRIST University, India
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University, France
  • Solomiia Fedushko, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Venkata Siva Kumar Pasupuleti, Vnr Vjiet, India
  • Xiao-Zhi Gao, University of Eastern Finland, Finland
  • Yousef J. Al-Houmaily, Institute of Public Administration, Saudi Arabia
  • Zoran Bojkovic, LSM IEEE University of Belgrade, Serbia